USDSC NATIONAL PROFESSIONAL INTERNATIONAL STANDARD FINALS-2019

List of Judges
01 Rita Algarra
02 Sasha Bylim
03 Nicole Carroll
06 Tommy DiTomasso
07 Justinas Duknauskas
08 Nadia Eftedal
09 David Elkin
10 Iveta Faraci
12 Maria Hansen
13 Michelle Hudson
14 Denise Jourdaine
15 Izabella Jundzill
16 Sarwat Kaluby
17 David Kloss
18 Lena Kosovich
19 Valentina Kostenko
20 Katia Kuzentosova
21 Izabela Lewandowski
24 Jim Maranto
27 Ron Montez
28 Carolina Orlovsky
29 Alexandra Perzhu
30 Toni Redpath
31 Victoria Regan
32 Ilya Reyzin
34 Dennis Rogers
35 Irina Sarukhanyan
36 Bill Sparks
38 Taliat Trasinov
40 Joe Trovato
41 Lee Wakefield
42 Jonathan Wilkins
43 Lori Woods-Gay
44 Stephan Krauel
45 Rosendo Fumero
50 Agita Baranovska
51 John Elsbury
52 Meryem Pearson
53 Julia Polai
56 Inessa Strelnikova
60 Rufus Dustin
61 Billy Fajardo
62 Tommye Giacchino
63 Katie Marlow
64 Marianne Nicole


Pro heat 4: US National Professional Rising Star Int’l Ballroom (W/T/VW/F/Q) Final

Waltz

No.010812131415161724273031343641424311-21-31-41-51-61-7Result
123 Balestra/Balestra2632253732522342118122
131 Belheha/Shevchenko4255124274644566714495
164 Conte/Filippi5324447423736635237114
235 Izyumov/Zaver7466665655465477637146
264 Kostianets/Kostianets374753254625312331493
378 Skriptsov/Skriptsova65737763673777545347107
500 Alitto/Belozerova11113111111112114141

Tango

No.010812131415161724273031343641424311-21-31-41-51-61-7Result
123 Balestra/Balestra242313173532121125102
131 Belheha/Shevchenko42552274736654665347115
164 Conte/Filippi5332444522436744337133
235 Izyumov/Zaver67676666477435574146126
264 Kostianets/Kostianets36465532542541351247104
378 Skriptsov/Skriptsova7574775366577673723697
500 Alitto/Belozerova11113121111123226101

Viennese Waltz

No.010812131415161724273031343641424311-21-31-41-51-61-7Result
123 Balestra/Balestra3422143742332322417122
131 Belheha/Shevchenko426722437365347663694
164 Conte/Filippi53554575357265452246145
235 Izyumov/Zaver66466656675456573137156
264 Kostianets/Kostianets2734532254164133136103
378 Skriptsov/Skriptsova75737764264777647125697
500 Alitto/Belozerova11113111112112115131

Foxtrot

No.010812131415161724273031343641424311-21-31-41-51-61-7Result
123 Balestra/Balestra23221217335313216492
131 Belheha/Shevchenko455733447264347671495
164 Conte/Filippi524344662472653443511(36)4
235 Izyumov/Zaver676666555735566721227146
264 Kostianets/Kostianets3435553245264145124711(31)3
378 Skriptsov/Skriptsova7674777366477753335697
500 Alitto/Belozerova11112121111122125111

Quickstep

No.010812131415161724273031343641424311-21-31-41-51-61-7Result
123 Balestra/Balestra242212372233222122122
131 Belheha/Shevchenko5367332133745466512794
164 Conte/Filippi6233447444426634425133
235 Izyumov/Zaver46556556676645773138146
264 Kostianets/Kostianets35465665762533456146115
378 Skriptsov/Skriptsova777477435557775372488177
500 Alitto/Belozerova11112112111111121141

Final summary

No.WTVFQTotalResult
123 Balestra/Balestra22222102
131 Belheha/Shevchenko55454235
164 Conte/Filippi43543194
235 Izyumov/Zaver66666306
264 Kostianets/Kostianets34335183
378 Skriptsov/Skriptsova77777357
500 Alitto/Belozerova1111151

Pro heat 35: WDC US Open to the World Professional Int’l Ballroom Championship (W/T/VW/F/Q) Final

Waltz

No.0110121430313442505152535611-21-31-41-51-6Result
139 Bieliei/Bieliei323223342222282
173 Di Brino/Zubrowska-Di Brino6666666656636112136
207 Fung/Muravyeva1111111111111131
227 Homm/Kanevskaya442454234544423114
368 Shakhov/Popova2545454264565226115
418 Voskalchuk/Voskalchuk5353325533353183

Tango

No.0110121430313442505152535611-21-31-41-51-6Result
139 Bieliei/Bieliei23322244323326112
173 Di Brino/Zubrowska-Di Brino5665655556646176
207 Fung/Muravyeva1111111111111131
227 Homm/Kanevskaya4223342344224583
368 Shakhov/Popova354656326556513495
418 Voskalchuk/Voskalchuk64544366234531484

Viennese Waltz

No.0110121430313442505152535611-21-31-41-51-6Result
139 Bieliei/Bieliei33422333422325112
173 Di Brino/Zubrowska-Di Brino666566666664612136
207 Fung/Muravyeva1111111111111131
227 Homm/Kanevskaya5524542435425348(25)4
368 Shakhov/Popova2436354254564248(26)5
418 Voskalchuk/Voskalchuk4253425523353373

Foxtrot

No.0110121430313442505152535611-21-31-41-51-6Result
139 Bieliei/Bieliei323223352223272
173 Di Brino/Zubrowska-Di Brino666666665664612136
207 Fung/Muravyeva1111111111111131
227 Homm/Kanevskaya4543552345425248(26)134
368 Shakhov/Popova2425445264564338(26)115
418 Voskalchuk/Voskalchuk5354324433353173

Quickstep

No.0110121430313442505152535611-21-31-41-51-6Result
139 Bieliei/Bieliei23322334322326122
173 Di Brino/Zubrowska-Di Brino564566565664626136
207 Fung/Muravyeva1111111111111131
227 Homm/Kanevskaya452334234542436113
368 Shakhov/Popova3256554264555235115
418 Voskalchuk/Voskalchuk64644265233632584

Final summary

No.WTVFQTotalResult
139 Bieliei/Bieliei22222102
173 Di Brino/Zubrowska-Di Brino66666306
207 Fung/Muravyeva1111151
227 Homm/Kanevskaya43443184
368 Shakhov/Popova55555255
418 Voskalchuk/Voskalchuk34334173
Sending
User Review
0 (0 votes)