2019 World Latin Championships

WDC World Professional Latin Int’l Latin Championship (CC,S,R,PD,J)

Judges
01Ren BarsiFrance
04Charlotte EgstrandDenmark
08Algers StolcersCanada
13Ralf LepehneGermany
15Meri MatsuokaJapan
18Roman MyrkinUkraine
19Elisa NasatoItaly
22Stanislav PopovRussia
23Carolyn SmithScotland
24Bill SparksUSA
27Denise WeaversGreat Britain
Final
Int’l Cha Cha
010408131518192223242711-21-31-41-51-6Result
166 Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicova65456465554385
168 Troels Bager & Ina Jeliazkova323323332333113
182 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko11111111111111
198 Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeeva2322322232282
236 Morten Loewe & Roselina Doneva5466565666515116
308 Pavel Zvychaynyy & Oxana Lebedew4654454444674
Int’l Samba
010408131518192223242711-21-31-41-51-6Result
166 Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicova66556565445275
168 Troels Bager & Ina Jeliazkova332323242325103
182 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko11111111111111
198 Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeeva223232333235112
236 Morten Loewe & Roselina Doneva5466545266611366
308 Pavel Zvychaynyy & Oxana Lebedew4544464655464
Int’l Rumba
010408131518192223242711-21-31-41-51-6Result
166 Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicova55556445456395
168 Troels Bager & Ina Jeliazkova3233222222372
182 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko11111111111111
198 Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeeva23223334532493
236 Morten Loewe & Roselina Doneva6666455666424116
308 Pavel Zvychaynyy & Oxana Lebedew44445663345274
Int’l Paso Doble
010408131518192223242711-21-31-41-51-6Result
166 Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicova65656665554166
168 Troels Bager & Ina Jeliazkova4223222223372
182 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko11111111111111
198 Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeeva233233343224103
236 Morten Loewe & Roselina Doneva345644466651575
308 Pavel Zvychaynyy & Oxana Lebedew564455534461594
Int’l Jive
010408131518192223242711-21-31-41-51-6Result
166 Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicova4655646545637(32)6
168 Troels Bager & Ina Jeliazkova3223233222362
182 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko11111111111111
198 Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeeva23323224532593
236 Morten Loewe & Roselina Doneva65665553644137(31)5
308 Pavel Zvychaynyy & Oxana Lebedew54444646365164
Final SummaryCCSRPDJFinal Result
166 Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicova555665
168 Troels Bager & Ina Jeliazkova332222
182 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko111111
198 Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeeva223333
236 Morten Loewe & Roselina Doneva666556
308 Pavel Zvychaynyy & Oxana Lebedew444444
Semi Final Int’l Cha Cha
0104081315181922232427Total
166 Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicovaxxxxxxx7
168 Troels Bager & Ina Jeliazkovaxxxxxxxxxxx11
182 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenkoxxxxxxxxxxx11
198 Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeevaxxxxxxxxxxx11
199 Manuel Frighetto & Daria Seredax1
203 Sarunas Greblikas & Viktorija Horevaxx2
204 Gunnar Gunnarsson & Marika Doshorisx1
218 Andrei Kazlouski & Asta Sigvaldadottirxx2
232 Vladimir Litvinov & Olga Nikolaevaxx2
236 Morten Loewe & Roselina Donevaxxxxxxxx8
288 Kamil Studenny & Anna Kaplii
308 Pavel Zvychaynyy & Oxana Lebedewxxxxxxxxxx10
Int’l Samba0104081315181922232427Total
166 Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicovaxxxxxxxxx9
168 Troels Bager & Ina Jeliazkovaxxxxxxxxx9
182 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenkoxxxxxxxxxxx11
198 Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeevaxxxxxxxxxxx11
199 Manuel Frighetto & Daria Seredax1
203 Sarunas Greblikas & Viktorija Horevaxxx3
204 Gunnar Gunnarsson & Marika Doshoris
218 Andrei Kazlouski & Asta Sigvaldadottirxx2
232 Vladimir Litvinov & Olga Nikolaevaxx2
236 Morten Loewe & Roselina Donevaxxxxxxxx8
288 Kamil Studenny & Anna Kapliix1
308 Pavel Zvychaynyy & Oxana Lebedewxxxxxxxxx9
Int’l Rumba
0104081315181922232427Total
166 Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicovaxxxxxxxxxx10
168 Troels Bager & Ina Jeliazkovaxxxxxxxxxxx11
182 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenkoxxxxxxxxxxx11
198 Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeevaxxxxxxxxxxx11
199 Manuel Frighetto & Daria Seredax1
203 Sarunas Greblikas & Viktorija Horevax1
204 Gunnar Gunnarsson & Marika Doshoris
218 Andrei Kazlouski & Asta Sigvaldadottirx1
232 Vladimir Litvinov & Olga Nikolaevaxx2
236 Morten Loewe & Roselina Donevaxxxxxxxx8
288 Kamil Studenny & Anna Kaplii
308 Pavel Zvychaynyy & Oxana Lebedewxxxxxxxxxx10
Int’l Paso Doble
0104081315181922232427Total
166 Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicovaxxxxxxxx8
168 Troels Bager & Ina Jeliazkovaxxxxxxxxxxx11
182 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenkoxxxxxxxxxxx11
198 Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeevaxxxxxxxxxxx11
199 Manuel Frighetto & Daria Sereda
203 Sarunas Greblikas & Viktorija Horeva
204 Gunnar Gunnarsson & Marika Doshorisx1
218 Andrei Kazlouski & Asta Sigvaldadottirxx2
232 Vladimir Litvinov & Olga Nikolaevaxxxx4
236 Morten Loewe & Roselina Donevaxxxxxxx7
288 Kamil Studenny & Anna Kapliix1
308 Pavel Zvychaynyy & Oxana Lebedewxxxxxxxxxx10
Int’l Jive
0104081315181922232427TotalCum
166 Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicovaxxxxxxxxx943Recall
168 Troels Bager & Ina Jeliazkovaxxxxxxxxxxx1153Recall
182 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenkoxxxxxxxxxxx1155Recall
198 Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeevaxxxxxxxxxxx1155Recall
199 Manuel Frighetto & Daria Sereda3
203 Sarunas Greblikas & Viktorija Horeva6
204 Gunnar Gunnarsson & Marika Doshorisx13
218 Andrei Kazlouski & Asta Sigvaldadottirx18
232 Vladimir Litvinov & Olga Nikolaevaxxxxx515
236 Morten Loewe & Roselina Donevaxxxxxx637Recall
288 Kamil Studenny & Anna Kapliix13
308 Pavel Zvychaynyy & Oxana Lebedewxxxxxxxxxx1049
Quarter Final
Int’l Cha Cha
0104081315181922232427Total
166 Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicovaxxxxxxxxxxx11
168 Troels Bager & Ina Jeliazkovaxxxxxxxxxxx11
172 Aurimas Bartkus & Ashley Luna
175 Mykhailo Bilopukhov & Anastasiia Shchypilinaxxxx4
182 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenkoxxxxxxxxxxx11
195 Manuel Favilla & Natalia Maidiukxxx3
198 Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeevaxxxxxxxxxxx11
199 Manuel Frighetto & Daria Seredaxxxxxx6
203 Sarunas Greblikas & Viktorija Horevaxxxxxxxx8
204 Gunnar Gunnarsson & Marika Doshorisxxxxxxxx8
205 Sergey Gusev & Anastasia Usoltsevax1
211 Marc Jiminez & Valeria Urymahavaxxx3
216 Alexey Karaulov & Vlada Karaulov
218 Andrei Kazlouski & Asta Sigvaldadottirxxxxxxx7
220 Andrey Kiselev & Anastasia Kiselevaxx2
232 Vladimir Litvinov & Olga Nikolaevaxxxxxxxxx9
236 Morten Loewe & Roselina Donevaxxxxxxxxxxx11
238 Ilya Maletin & Polina Maierx1
250 Ivan Mulyavka & Karin Roobax1
284 Anton Skaskiv & Polina Skaskivxx2
288 Kamil Studenny & Anna Kapliixxxx4
292 Artur Tarnavskyy & Anastasiya Danilovax1
298 Jaak Vainomaa & Tiina Tulikallioxxx3
302 Valentin Voronov & Anna Pelypenkoxxx3
308 Pavel Zvychaynyy & Oxana Lebedewxxxxxxxxxxx11
Int’l Samba
0104081315181922232427Total
166 Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicovaxxxxxxxxxx10
168 Troels Bager & Ina Jeliazkovaxxxxxxxxxxx11
172 Aurimas Bartkus & Ashley Luna
175 Mykhailo Bilopukhov & Anastasiia Shchypilinaxxxx4
182 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenkoxxxxxxxxxxx11
195 Manuel Favilla & Natalia Maidiukx1
198 Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeevaxxxxxxxxxxx11
199 Manuel Frighetto & Daria Seredaxxxxxxxx8
203 Sarunas Greblikas & Viktorija Horevaxxxxxxxxx9
204 Gunnar Gunnarsson & Marika Doshorisxxxxxxx7
205 Sergey Gusev & Anastasia Usoltsevax1
211 Marc Jiminez & Valeria Urymahavaxx2
216 Alexey Karaulov & Vlada Karaulov
218 Andrei Kazlouski & Asta Sigvaldadottirxxxxxxx7
220 Andrey Kiselev & Anastasia Kiselevaxx2
232 Vladimir Litvinov & Olga Nikolaevaxxxxxxxxxxx11
236 Morten Loewe & Roselina Donevaxxxxxxxxxx10
238 Ilya Maletin & Polina Maierx1
250 Ivan Mulyavka & Karin Roobax1
284 Anton Skaskiv & Polina Skaskivxxxx4
288 Kamil Studenny & Anna Kapliixxxxxx6
292 Artur Tarnavskyy & Anastasiya Danilovaxx2
298 Jaak Vainomaa & Tiina Tulikallio
302 Valentin Voronov & Anna Pelypenkoxx2
308 Pavel Zvychaynyy & Oxana Lebedewxxxxxxxxxxx11
Int’l Rumba
0104081315181922232427Total
166 Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicovaxxxxxxxxxxx11
168 Troels Bager & Ina Jeliazkovaxxxxxxxxxxx11
172 Aurimas Bartkus & Ashley Luna
175 Mykhailo Bilopukhov & Anastasiia Shchypilinaxxxxx5
182 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenkoxxxxxxxxxxx11
195 Manuel Favilla & Natalia Maidiukxx2
198 Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeevaxxxxxxxxxxx11
199 Manuel Frighetto & Daria Seredaxxxxxx6
203 Sarunas Greblikas & Viktorija Horevaxxxxxxxx8
204 Gunnar Gunnarsson & Marika Doshorisxxxxxxx7
205 Sergey Gusev & Anastasia Usoltsevax1
211 Marc Jiminez & Valeria Urymahavaxxx3
216 Alexey Karaulov & Vlada Karaulovxx2
218 Andrei Kazlouski & Asta Sigvaldadottirxxxxxx6
220 Andrey Kiselev & Anastasia Kiselevaxx2
232 Vladimir Litvinov & Olga Nikolaevaxxxxxxxxxx10
236 Morten Loewe & Roselina Donevaxxxxxxxxxx10
238 Ilya Maletin & Polina Maierxx2
250 Ivan Mulyavka & Karin Rooba
284 Anton Skaskiv & Polina Skaskivxxx3
288 Kamil Studenny & Anna Kapliixxx3
292 Artur Tarnavskyy & Anastasiya Danilovaxxx3
298 Jaak Vainomaa & Tiina Tulikallioxx2
302 Valentin Voronov & Anna Pelypenkoxx2
308 Pavel Zvychaynyy & Oxana Lebedewxxxxxxxxxxx11
Int’l Paso Doble
0104081315181922232427Total
166 Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicovaxxxxxxxxxx10
168 Troels Bager & Ina Jeliazkovaxxxxxxxxxxx11
172 Aurimas Bartkus & Ashley Luna
175 Mykhailo Bilopukhov & Anastasiia Shchypilinaxxxxx5
182 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenkoxxxxxxxxxxx11
195 Manuel Favilla & Natalia Maidiukx1
198 Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeevaxxxxxxxxxxx11
199 Manuel Frighetto & Daria Seredaxxxxxx6
203 Sarunas Greblikas & Viktorija Horevaxxxxxxxxxx10
204 Gunnar Gunnarsson & Marika Doshorisxxxxxxxxx9
205 Sergey Gusev & Anastasia Usoltseva
211 Marc Jiminez & Valeria Urymahavaxx2
216 Alexey Karaulov & Vlada Karaulov
218 Andrei Kazlouski & Asta Sigvaldadottirxxxxxxxxx9
220 Andrey Kiselev & Anastasia Kiselevaxx2
232 Vladimir Litvinov & Olga Nikolaevaxxxxxxxxx9
236 Morten Loewe & Roselina Donevaxxxxxxxxxx10
238 Ilya Maletin & Polina Maierxx2
250 Ivan Mulyavka & Karin Rooba
284 Anton Skaskiv & Polina Skaskivxxxx4
288 Kamil Studenny & Anna Kapliixxxxxx6
292 Artur Tarnavskyy & Anastasiya Danilovax1
298 Jaak Vainomaa & Tiina Tulikalliox1
302 Valentin Voronov & Anna Pelypenkox1
308 Pavel Zvychaynyy & Oxana Lebedewxxxxxxxxxxx11
Int’l Jive
0104081315181922232427TotalCum
166 Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicovaxxxxxxxxxx1052Recall
168 Troels Bager & Ina Jeliazkovaxxxxxxxxxxx1155Recall
172 Aurimas Bartkus & Ashley Lunax11
175 Mykhailo Bilopukhov & Anastasiia Shchypilinaxxxx422
182 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenkoxxxxxxxxxxx1155Recall
195 Manuel Favilla & Natalia Maidiukxxx310
198 Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeevaxxxxxxxxxxx1155Recall
199 Manuel Frighetto & Daria Seredaxxxxxxxx834Recall
203 Sarunas Greblikas & Viktorija Horevaxxxxxxxxx944Recall
204 Gunnar Gunnarsson & Marika Doshorisxxxxxxx738Recall
205 Sergey Gusev & Anastasia Usoltseva3
211 Marc Jiminez & Valeria Urymahavaxx212
216 Alexey Karaulov & Vlada Karaulov2
218 Andrei Kazlouski & Asta Sigvaldadottirxxxxx534Recall
220 Andrey Kiselev & Anastasia Kiselevaxxxx412
232 Vladimir Litvinov & Olga Nikolaevaxxxxxxxxxx1049Recall
236 Morten Loewe & Roselina Donevaxxxxxxxxx950Recall
238 Ilya Maletin & Polina Maierxx28
250 Ivan Mulyavka & Karin Rooba2
284 Anton Skaskiv & Polina Skaskivxxx316
288 Kamil Studenny & Anna Kapliixxxxx524Recall
292 Artur Tarnavskyy & Anastasiya Danilovaxx29
298 Jaak Vainomaa & Tiina Tulikallioxxx39
302 Valentin Voronov & Anna Pelypenkoxx210
308 Pavel Zvychaynyy & Oxana Lebedewxxxxxxxxxx1054
Second Round
Int’l Cha Cha
0104081315181922232427Total
166 Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicovaxxxxxxxxxxx11
168 Troels Bager & Ina Jeliazkovaxxxxxxxxxx10
172 Aurimas Bartkus & Ashley Lunaxxxxxxxx8
175 Mykhailo Bilopukhov & Anastasiia Shchypilinaxxxxxxxx8
178 Jarrya Bryne & Alarna Donovanx1
182 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenkoxxxxxxxxxxx11
184 Vincent Corriveau & Bianca Champagnex1
186 Jake Davies & Alyona Kalinina
193 Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzerxx2
194 Daniel Falkenberg & Zhanna Sablinaxxxxx5
195 Manuel Favilla & Natalia Maidiukxxxxxxxx8
198 Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeevaxxxxxxxxxxx11
199 Manuel Frighetto & Daria Seredaxxxxxxxxx9
202 Stefan Golubovic & Agne Malinauskaitex1
203 Sarunas Greblikas & Viktorija Horevaxxxxxxxxxxx11
204 Gunnar Gunnarsson & Marika Doshorisxxxxxxxxxx10
205 Sergey Gusev & Anastasia Usoltsevaxxxxxxxxxx10
206 Michael Hemera & Lauren McFarlane – Hemera
208 Roman Italyankin & Alexandra Bokovaxxx3
211 Marc Jiminez & Valeria Urymahavaxxxxxxxx8
213 Daniel Juvet & Zuzana Sykorovaxxxxx5
214 Maksim Kapitannikov & Elena Nesterovax1
216 Alexey Karaulov & Vlada Karaulovxxxxx5
217 Jonas Kazlauskas & Kathleen Ilox1
218 Andrei Kazlouski & Asta Sigvaldadottirxxxxxxxx8
220 Andrey Kiselev & Anastasia Kiselevaxxxxxxxxx9
227 Ivan Kudashev & Ksenia Sokolovaxxxxxx6
232 Vladimir Litvinov & Olga Nikolaevaxxxxxxxxxx10
233 Liang Liu & Xi Yue Wangxxxx4
236 Morten Loewe & Roselina Donevaxxxxxxxxx9
238 Ilya Maletin & Polina Maierxxxxx5
247 Przemyslaw Modrzynski & Magdalena Zyburaxxxxx5
248 Craig Monley & Sriani Argaet
250 Ivan Mulyavka & Karin Roobaxxxxxxx7
259 Kirill Nikitin & Jenya Kanchukovaxx2
271 David Riegler & Ksenia Rieglerx1
278 Hideyuki Seuchi & Tomoko Saikixxxx4
284 Anton Skaskiv & Polina Skaskivxxxx4
288 Kamil Studenny & Anna Kapliixxxxxxxxx9
289 Hayato Suzuki & Natsumi Takatsujix1
290 Yuki Suzuki & Ayaka Haradaxxxx4
292 Artur Tarnavskyy & Anastasiya Danilovaxxxxx5
297 Michael Vaganay & Amandine Maucerix1
298 Jaak Vainomaa & Tiina Tulikallioxxxxxx6
302 Valentin Voronov & Anna Pelypenkoxxxxxxxxx9
306 Marcin Zaprawa & Aleksandra Jurga
308 Pavel Zvychaynyy & Oxana Lebedewxxxxxxxxxxx11
309 Lukas Alisauskas & Simona Alisauskasxxxx4
Int’l Samba
0104081315181922232427Total
166 Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicovaxxxxxxxxxxx11
168 Troels Bager & Ina Jeliazkovaxxxxxxxxxxx11
172 Aurimas Bartkus & Ashley Lunaxxxxxx6
175 Mykhailo Bilopukhov & Anastasiia Shchypilinaxxxxxxxxx9
178 Jarrya Bryne & Alarna Donovanx1
182 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenkoxxxxxxxxxxx11
184 Vincent Corriveau & Bianca Champagnex1
186 Jake Davies & Alyona Kalinina
193 Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzerxx2
194 Daniel Falkenberg & Zhanna Sablinaxxx3
195 Manuel Favilla & Natalia Maidiukxxxxxxxx8
198 Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeevaxxxxxxxxxxx11
199 Manuel Frighetto & Daria Seredaxxxxxxxxx9
202 Stefan Golubovic & Agne Malinauskaitex1
203 Sarunas Greblikas & Viktorija Horevaxxxxxxxxxxx11
204 Gunnar Gunnarsson & Marika Doshorisxxxxxxxxx9
205 Sergey Gusev & Anastasia Usoltsevaxxxxxxxxxx10
206 Michael Hemera & Lauren McFarlane – Hemerax1
208 Roman Italyankin & Alexandra Bokovaxxx3
211 Marc Jiminez & Valeria Urymahavaxxxxxxx7
213 Daniel Juvet & Zuzana Sykorovaxxx3
214 Maksim Kapitannikov & Elena Nesterovaxx2
216 Alexey Karaulov & Vlada Karaulovxxxxxxxx8
217 Jonas Kazlauskas & Kathleen Iloxx2
218 Andrei Kazlouski & Asta Sigvaldadottirxxxxxxxxx9
220 Andrey Kiselev & Anastasia Kiselevaxxxxxxxxx9
227 Ivan Kudashev & Ksenia Sokolovaxx2
232 Vladimir Litvinov & Olga Nikolaevaxxxxxxxxxxx11
233 Liang Liu & Xi Yue Wangxx2
236 Morten Loewe & Roselina Donevaxxxxxxxxx9
238 Ilya Maletin & Polina Maierxxxxxxxx8
247 Przemyslaw Modrzynski & Magdalena Zyburaxxxxx5
248 Craig Monley & Sriani Argaet
250 Ivan Mulyavka & Karin Roobaxxxxx5
259 Kirill Nikitin & Jenya Kanchukovaxx2
271 David Riegler & Ksenia Rieglerx1
278 Hideyuki Seuchi & Tomoko Saikixxxx4
284 Anton Skaskiv & Polina Skaskivxxxxxx6
288 Kamil Studenny & Anna Kapliixxxxxxxxx9
289 Hayato Suzuki & Natsumi Takatsujixx2
290 Yuki Suzuki & Ayaka Haradaxxxx4
292 Artur Tarnavskyy & Anastasiya Danilovaxxxxxxx7
297 Michael Vaganay & Amandine Maucerixxx3
298 Jaak Vainomaa & Tiina Tulikallioxxxxxx6
302 Valentin Voronov & Anna Pelypenkoxxxxx5
306 Marcin Zaprawa & Aleksandra Jurga
308 Pavel Zvychaynyy & Oxana Lebedewxxxxxxxxxxx11
309 Lukas Alisauskas & Simona Alisauskasxxxx4
Int’l Rumba
0104081315181922232427Total
166 Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicovaxxxxxxxxxxx11
168 Troels Bager & Ina Jeliazkovaxxxxxxxxxxx11
172 Aurimas Bartkus & Ashley Lunaxxxxx5
175 Mykhailo Bilopukhov & Anastasiia Shchypilinaxxxxxxxx8
178 Jarrya Bryne & Alarna Donovanxx2
182 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenkoxxxxxxxxxxx11
184 Vincent Corriveau & Bianca Champagne
186 Jake Davies & Alyona Kalininax1
193 Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzerxxx3
194 Daniel Falkenberg & Zhanna Sablinaxxx3
195 Manuel Favilla & Natalia Maidiukxxxxxxxxx9
198 Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeevaxxxxxxxxxxx11
199 Manuel Frighetto & Daria Seredaxxxxxxxxxxx11
202 Stefan Golubovic & Agne Malinauskaitexx2
203 Sarunas Greblikas & Viktorija Horevaxxxxxxxxxxx11
204 Gunnar Gunnarsson & Marika Doshorisxxxxxxxxxx10
205 Sergey Gusev & Anastasia Usoltsevaxxxxxxxx8
206 Michael Hemera & Lauren McFarlane – Hemera
208 Roman Italyankin & Alexandra Bokovaxx2
211 Marc Jiminez & Valeria Urymahavaxxxxxxxx8
213 Daniel Juvet & Zuzana Sykorovaxxxxxx6
214 Maksim Kapitannikov & Elena Nesterova
216 Alexey Karaulov & Vlada Karaulovxxxxxx6
217 Jonas Kazlauskas & Kathleen Ilo
218 Andrei Kazlouski & Asta Sigvaldadottirxxxxxxxxx9
220 Andrey Kiselev & Anastasia Kiselevaxxxxxxxx8
227 Ivan Kudashev & Ksenia Sokolovaxxx3
232 Vladimir Litvinov & Olga Nikolaevaxxxxxxxxxxx11
233 Liang Liu & Xi Yue Wangxxx3
236 Morten Loewe & Roselina Donevaxxxxxxxxxxx11
238 Ilya Maletin & Polina Maierxxxxxxxx8
247 Przemyslaw Modrzynski & Magdalena Zyburaxxxx4
248 Craig Monley & Sriani Argaet
250 Ivan Mulyavka & Karin Roobaxxxxxx6
259 Kirill Nikitin & Jenya Kanchukova
271 David Riegler & Ksenia Rieglerxx2
278 Hideyuki Seuchi & Tomoko Saikixxxxx5
284 Anton Skaskiv & Polina Skaskivxxxxxx6
288 Kamil Studenny & Anna Kapliixxxxxxxxxx10
289 Hayato Suzuki & Natsumi Takatsujix1
290 Yuki Suzuki & Ayaka Haradaxxx3
292 Artur Tarnavskyy & Anastasiya Danilovaxxxx4
297 Michael Vaganay & Amandine Maucerix1
298 Jaak Vainomaa & Tiina Tulikallioxxxxxxxx8
302 Valentin Voronov & Anna Pelypenkoxxxxxx6
306 Marcin Zaprawa & Aleksandra Jurgaxx2
308 Pavel Zvychaynyy & Oxana Lebedewxxxxxxxxxx10
309 Lukas Alisauskas & Simona Alisauskasxxxx4
Int’l Paso Doble
0104081315181922232427Total
166 Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicovaxxxxxxxxxxx11
168 Troels Bager & Ina Jeliazkovaxxxxxxxxxx10
172 Aurimas Bartkus & Ashley Lunaxxxxxx6
175 Mykhailo Bilopukhov & Anastasiia Shchypilinaxxxxxx6
178 Jarrya Bryne & Alarna Donovan
182 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenkoxxxxxxxxxxx11
184 Vincent Corriveau & Bianca Champagnex1
186 Jake Davies & Alyona Kalinina
193 Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzerxxx3
194 Daniel Falkenberg & Zhanna Sablinaxxx3
195 Manuel Favilla & Natalia Maidiukxxxxxxxxx9
198 Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeevaxxxxxxxxxxx11
199 Manuel Frighetto & Daria Seredaxxxxxxxxxx10
202 Stefan Golubovic & Agne Malinauskaite
203 Sarunas Greblikas & Viktorija Horevaxxxxxxxxxxx11
204 Gunnar Gunnarsson & Marika Doshorisxxxxxxxxxx10
205 Sergey Gusev & Anastasia Usoltsevaxxxxxxxx8
206 Michael Hemera & Lauren McFarlane – Hemeraxx2
208 Roman Italyankin & Alexandra Bokovaxx2
211 Marc Jiminez & Valeria Urymahavaxxxxxxxxx9
213 Daniel Juvet & Zuzana Sykorovaxxxxxx6
214 Maksim Kapitannikov & Elena Nesterovax1
216 Alexey Karaulov & Vlada Karaulovxxxxxx6
217 Jonas Kazlauskas & Kathleen Iloxx2
218 Andrei Kazlouski & Asta Sigvaldadottirxxxxxxxxxx10
220 Andrey Kiselev & Anastasia Kiselevaxxxxxxxxx9
227 Ivan Kudashev & Ksenia Sokolovaxx2
232 Vladimir Litvinov & Olga Nikolaevaxxxxxxxxxxx11
233 Liang Liu & Xi Yue Wangxx2
236 Morten Loewe & Roselina Donevaxxxxxxxxxx10
238 Ilya Maletin & Polina Maierxxxxxx6
247 Przemyslaw Modrzynski & Magdalena Zyburaxxxxxx6
248 Craig Monley & Sriani Argaet
250 Ivan Mulyavka & Karin Roobaxxxxxxx7
259 Kirill Nikitin & Jenya Kanchukovax1
271 David Riegler & Ksenia Riegler
278 Hideyuki Seuchi & Tomoko Saikixxx3
284 Anton Skaskiv & Polina Skaskivxxxxxxx7
288 Kamil Studenny & Anna Kapliixxxxxxxxxx10
289 Hayato Suzuki & Natsumi Takatsujix1
290 Yuki Suzuki & Ayaka Haradaxxxxx5
292 Artur Tarnavskyy & Anastasiya Danilovaxxxxxx6
297 Michael Vaganay & Amandine Maucerix1
298 Jaak Vainomaa & Tiina Tulikallioxxxxx5
302 Valentin Voronov & Anna Pelypenkoxxxxx5
306 Marcin Zaprawa & Aleksandra Jurgaxxxx4
308 Pavel Zvychaynyy & Oxana Lebedewxxxxxxxxxxx11
309 Lukas Alisauskas & Simona Alisauskasxxxx4
Int’l Jive
0104081315181922232427TotalCum
166 Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicovaxxxxxxxxxxx1155Recall
168 Troels Bager & Ina Jeliazkovaxxxxxxxxxxx1153Recall
172 Aurimas Bartkus & Ashley Lunaxxxxxx631Recall
175 Mykhailo Bilopukhov & Anastasiia Shchypilinaxxxxxxx738Recall
178 Jarrya Bryne & Alarna Donovanxxx37
182 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenkoxxxxxxxxxxx1155Recall
184 Vincent Corriveau & Bianca Champagnexx25
186 Jake Davies & Alyona Kalinina1
193 Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzerxx212
194 Daniel Falkenberg & Zhanna Sablinaxxx317
195 Manuel Favilla & Natalia Maidiukxxxxxxxxx943Recall
198 Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeevaxxxxxxxxxxx1155Recall
199 Manuel Frighetto & Daria Seredaxxxxxxxxx948Recall
202 Stefan Golubovic & Agne Malinauskaite4
203 Sarunas Greblikas & Viktorija Horevaxxxxxxxxxxx1155Recall
204 Gunnar Gunnarsson & Marika Doshorisxxxxxxxxxx1049Recall
205 Sergey Gusev & Anastasia Usoltsevaxxxxxxx743Recall
206 Michael Hemera & Lauren McFarlane – Hemerax14
208 Roman Italyankin & Alexandra Bokovax111
211 Marc Jiminez & Valeria Urymahavaxxxxxxxx840Recall
213 Daniel Juvet & Zuzana Sykorovaxxxx424
214 Maksim Kapitannikov & Elena Nesterova4
216 Alexey Karaulov & Vlada Karaulovxxxx429Recall
217 Jonas Kazlauskas & Kathleen Ilox16
218 Andrei Kazlouski & Asta Sigvaldadottirxxxxxxx743Recall
220 Andrey Kiselev & Anastasia Kiselevaxxxxxxxxxxx1146Recall
227 Ivan Kudashev & Ksenia Sokolovaxxx316
232 Vladimir Litvinov & Olga Nikolaevaxxxxxxxxxxx1154Recall
233 Liang Liu & Xi Yue Wangxx213
236 Morten Loewe & Roselina Donevaxxxxxxxxxxx1150Recall
238 Ilya Maletin & Polina Maierxxxxxx633Recall
247 Przemyslaw Modrzynski & Magdalena Zyburaxxxxxx626
248 Craig Monley & Sriani Argaet0
250 Ivan Mulyavka & Karin Roobaxxxxxxxxx934Recall
259 Kirill Nikitin & Jenya Kanchukovaxxxx49
271 David Riegler & Ksenia Rieglerx15
278 Hideyuki Seuchi & Tomoko Saikixx218
284 Anton Skaskiv & Polina Skaskivxxxxxx629Recall
288 Kamil Studenny & Anna Kapliixxxxxxxxx947Recall
289 Hayato Suzuki & Natsumi Takatsuji5
290 Yuki Suzuki & Ayaka Haradaxxxx420
292 Artur Tarnavskyy & Anastasiya Danilovaxxxxxxx729Recall
297 Michael Vaganay & Amandine Maucerix17
298 Jaak Vainomaa & Tiina Tulikallioxxxxx530Recall
302 Valentin Voronov & Anna Pelypenkoxxxxxxx732Recall
306 Marcin Zaprawa & Aleksandra Jurgaxxxxxx612
308 Pavel Zvychaynyy & Oxana Lebedewxxxxxxxxxx1053Recall
309 Lukas Alisauskas & Simona Alisauskasxxxx420
First Round
Int’l Cha Cha
0104081315181922232427Total
166 Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicovaxxxxxxxxxxx11
168 Troels Bager & Ina Jeliazkovaxxxxxxxxxxx11
172 Aurimas Bartkus & Ashley Lunaxxxxxxxxxxx11
175 Mykhailo Bilopukhov & Anastasiia Shchypilinaxxxxxxxxxxx11
176 Maarten Brankaert & Samantha Wooninckx1
178 Jarrya Bryne & Alarna Donovanxxxxxx6
182 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenkoxxxxxxxxxxx11
183 Fabio Coco & Nicole Haringtonxxxx4
184 Vincent Corriveau & Bianca Champagnexxxxxxxx8
186 Jake Davies & Alyona Kalininaxxxxx5
191 Lukas Doubrav & Daniela Doubravovaxxxxxxx7
193 Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzerxxxxxxxxxx10
194 Daniel Falkenberg & Zhanna Sablinaxxxxxxxxxxx11
195 Manuel Favilla & Natalia Maidiukxxxxxxxxxxx11
198 Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeevaxxxxxxxxxxx11
199 Manuel Frighetto & Daria Seredaxxxxxxxxxxx11
202 Stefan Golubovic & Agne Malinauskaitexxxxxxxxxx10
203 Sarunas Greblikas & Viktorija Horevaxxxxxxxxxxx11
204 Gunnar Gunnarsson & Marika Doshorisxxxxxxxxxxx11
205 Sergey Gusev & Anastasia Usoltsevaxxxxxxxxxx10
206 Michael Hemera & Lauren McFarlane – Hemeraxxxx4
208 Roman Italyankin & Alexandra Bokovaxxxxxxxxxxx11
209 Dylan Jenkins & Nora Jenkinsxxxx4
211 Marc Jiminez & Valeria Urymahavaxxxxxxxxxx10
213 Daniel Juvet & Zuzana Sykorovaxxxxxxxxxx10
214 Maksim Kapitannikov & Elena Nesterovaxxxxxxxxx9
216 Alexey Karaulov & Vlada Karaulovxxxxxxxxxxx11
217 Jonas Kazlauskas & Kathleen Iloxxxxxxxxxxx11
218 Andrei Kazlouski & Asta Sigvaldadottirxxxxxxxxxxx11
220 Andrey Kiselev & Anastasia Kiselevaxxxxxxxxxx10
222 Jeong Kiwon & Sumi Yunxxxx4
227 Ivan Kudashev & Ksenia Sokolovaxxxxxxxxxx10
232 Vladimir Litvinov & Olga Nikolaevaxxxxxxxxxxx11
233 Liang Liu & Xi Yue Wangxxxxxxxxxx10
234 Chia Ming Liu & Ya Chun Linx1
235 Thomas Jay Loewe & Edita Kyselx1
236 Morten Loewe & Roselina Donevaxxxxxxxxxxx11
238 Ilya Maletin & Polina Maierxxxxxxxxxx10
247 Przemyslaw Modrzynski & Magdalena Zyburaxxxxxxxxxxx11
248 Craig Monley & Sriani Argaetxxxxxxxxxx10
250 Ivan Mulyavka & Karin Roobaxxxxxxxxxxx11
259 Kirill Nikitin & Jenya Kanchukovaxxxxxxxxxx10
270 Mykhaylo Radko & Mariia Milatxxx3
271 David Riegler & Ksenia Rieglerxxxxxxxxxx10
274 Benjamin Schuler & Ana Koenigsxxxx4
278 Hideyuki Seuchi & Tomoko Saikixxxxxxxxxxx11
284 Anton Skaskiv & Polina Skaskivxxxxxxxxxxx11
288 Kamil Studenny & Anna Kapliixxxxxxxxxxx11
289 Hayato Suzuki & Natsumi Takatsujixxxxxxxxx9
290 Yuki Suzuki & Ayaka Haradaxxxxxxxxxxx11
291 Rustam Tagiev & Marina Isaevaxxxxx5
292 Artur Tarnavskyy & Anastasiya Danilovaxxxxxxxxxx10
297 Michael Vaganay & Amandine Maucerixxxxxxxxx9
298 Jaak Vainomaa & Tiina Tulikallioxxxxxxxxxxx11
299 Antonio Valerio & Valentina Avaglianoxxxxxx6
302 Valentin Voronov & Anna Pelypenkoxxxxxxxxx9
305 Soler Yang & Elfrida Leexxxxxxx7
306 Marcin Zaprawa & Aleksandra Jurgaxxxxxx6
308 Pavel Zvychaynyy & Oxana Lebedewxxxxxxxxxxx11
309 Lukas Alisauskas & Simona Alisauskasxxxxxxxxxx10
Int’l Samba
0104081315181922232427Total
166 Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicovaxxxxxxxxxxx11
168 Troels Bager & Ina Jeliazkovaxxxxxxxxxxx11
172 Aurimas Bartkus & Ashley Lunaxxxxxxxxxxx11
175 Mykhailo Bilopukhov & Anastasiia Shchypilinaxxxxxxxxxx10
176 Maarten Brankaert & Samantha Wooninckx1
178 Jarrya Bryne & Alarna Donovanxxx3
182 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenkoxxxxxxxxxxx11
183 Fabio Coco & Nicole Haringtonxxxxxx6
184 Vincent Corriveau & Bianca Champagnexxxxxxxx8
186 Jake Davies & Alyona Kalininaxxxxxxx7
191 Lukas Doubrav & Daniela Doubravovaxxxxx5
193 Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzerxxxxxxxxxx10
194 Daniel Falkenberg & Zhanna Sablinaxxxxxxxxxxx11
195 Manuel Favilla & Natalia Maidiukxxxxxxxxx9
198 Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeevaxxxxxxxxxxx11
199 Manuel Frighetto & Daria Seredaxxxxxxxxxx10
202 Stefan Golubovic & Agne Malinauskaitexxxxxxxxxx10
203 Sarunas Greblikas & Viktorija Horevaxxxxxxxxxxx11
204 Gunnar Gunnarsson & Marika Doshorisxxxxxxxxxx10
205 Sergey Gusev & Anastasia Usoltsevaxxxxxxxxxxx11
206 Michael Hemera & Lauren McFarlane – Hemeraxxxxxxx7
208 Roman Italyankin & Alexandra Bokovaxxxxxxxxx9
209 Dylan Jenkins & Nora Jenkinsxx2
211 Marc Jiminez & Valeria Urymahavaxxxxxxxxxx10
213 Daniel Juvet & Zuzana Sykorovaxxxxxxxxxxx11
214 Maksim Kapitannikov & Elena Nesterovaxxxxxxxxx9
216 Alexey Karaulov & Vlada Karaulovxxxxxxxxxxx11
217 Jonas Kazlauskas & Kathleen Iloxxxxxxxxx9
218 Andrei Kazlouski & Asta Sigvaldadottirxxxxxxxxxxx11
220 Andrey Kiselev & Anastasia Kiselevaxxxxxxxxxxx11
222 Jeong Kiwon & Sumi Yunxx2
227 Ivan Kudashev & Ksenia Sokolovaxxxxxxxxxx10
232 Vladimir Litvinov & Olga Nikolaevaxxxxxxxxxxx11
233 Liang Liu & Xi Yue Wangxxxxxxxxxxx11
234 Chia Ming Liu & Ya Chun Linxxx3
235 Thomas Jay Loewe & Edita Kyselx1
236 Morten Loewe & Roselina Donevaxxxxxxxxxxx11
238 Ilya Maletin & Polina Maierxxxxxxxxxx10
247 Przemyslaw Modrzynski & Magdalena Zyburaxxxxxxxxxxx11
248 Craig Monley & Sriani Argaetxxxxxxxx8
250 Ivan Mulyavka & Karin Roobaxxxxxxxxxxx11
259 Kirill Nikitin & Jenya Kanchukovaxxxxxxxxx9
270 Mykhaylo Radko & Mariia Milatxxxx4
271 David Riegler & Ksenia Rieglerxxxxxxxx8
274 Benjamin Schuler & Ana Koenigsxxx3
278 Hideyuki Seuchi & Tomoko Saikixxxxxxxxxxx11
284 Anton Skaskiv & Polina Skaskivxxxxxxxxxxx11
288 Kamil Studenny & Anna Kapliixxxxxxxxxx10
289 Hayato Suzuki & Natsumi Takatsujixxxxxxxxxx10
290 Yuki Suzuki & Ayaka Haradaxxxxxxxxxxx11
291 Rustam Tagiev & Marina Isaevaxxxxxx6
292 Artur Tarnavskyy & Anastasiya Danilovaxxxxxxxxxxx11
297 Michael Vaganay & Amandine Maucerixxxxxxxxxxx11
298 Jaak Vainomaa & Tiina Tulikallioxxxxxxxxxx10
299 Antonio Valerio & Valentina Avaglianoxxxxxx6
302 Valentin Voronov & Anna Pelypenkoxxxxxxxxxx10
305 Soler Yang & Elfrida Leexxxxxxx7
306 Marcin Zaprawa & Aleksandra Jurgaxxxxxx6
308 Pavel Zvychaynyy & Oxana Lebedewxxxxxxxxxx10
309 Lukas Alisauskas & Simona Alisauskasxxxxxxxxx9
Int’l Rumba
0104081315181922232427Total
166 Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicovaxxxxxxxxxxx11
168 Troels Bager & Ina Jeliazkovaxxxxxxxxxxx11
172 Aurimas Bartkus & Ashley Lunaxxxxxxxxxxx11
175 Mykhailo Bilopukhov & Anastasiia Shchypilinaxxxxxxxxxx10
176 Maarten Brankaert & Samantha Wooninck
178 Jarrya Bryne & Alarna Donovanxxxxxxxxx9
182 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenkoxxxxxxxxxxx11
183 Fabio Coco & Nicole Haringtonxxx3
184 Vincent Corriveau & Bianca Champagnexxxxxxxx8
186 Jake Davies & Alyona Kalininaxxxxxxxxx9
191 Lukas Doubrav & Daniela Doubravovaxxxxxx6
193 Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzerxxxxxxxxxx10
194 Daniel Falkenberg & Zhanna Sablinaxxxxxxxxxxx11
195 Manuel Favilla & Natalia Maidiukxxxxxxxx8
198 Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeevaxxxxxxxxxxx11
199 Manuel Frighetto & Daria Seredaxxxxxxxxxxx11
202 Stefan Golubovic & Agne Malinauskaitexxxxxxxxx9
203 Sarunas Greblikas & Viktorija Horevaxxxxxxxxxxx11
204 Gunnar Gunnarsson & Marika Doshorisxxxxxxxxxxx11
205 Sergey Gusev & Anastasia Usoltsevaxxxxxxxxxx10
206 Michael Hemera & Lauren McFarlane – Hemeraxxxxxxxxxx10
208 Roman Italyankin & Alexandra Bokovaxxxxxxxx8
209 Dylan Jenkins & Nora Jenkinsxx2
211 Marc Jiminez & Valeria Urymahavaxxxxxxxxx9
213 Daniel Juvet & Zuzana Sykorovaxxxxxxxxx9
214 Maksim Kapitannikov & Elena Nesterovaxxxxxxxxxxx11
216 Alexey Karaulov & Vlada Karaulovxxxxxxxxxxx11
217 Jonas Kazlauskas & Kathleen Iloxxxxxxx7
218 Andrei Kazlouski & Asta Sigvaldadottirxxxxxxxxxx10
220 Andrey Kiselev & Anastasia Kiselevaxxxxxxxxxx10
222 Jeong Kiwon & Sumi Yunxxx3
227 Ivan Kudashev & Ksenia Sokolovaxxxxxxxxx9
232 Vladimir Litvinov & Olga Nikolaevaxxxxxxxxxxx11
233 Liang Liu & Xi Yue Wangxxxxxxxxxx10
234 Chia Ming Liu & Ya Chun Linxxxxxxx7
235 Thomas Jay Loewe & Edita Kysel
236 Morten Loewe & Roselina Donevaxxxxxxxxxxx11
238 Ilya Maletin & Polina Maierxxxxxxxxxxx11
247 Przemyslaw Modrzynski & Magdalena Zyburaxxxxxxxxxxx11
248 Craig Monley & Sriani Argaetxxxxxxxxx9
250 Ivan Mulyavka & Karin Roobaxxxxxxxxxxx11
259 Kirill Nikitin & Jenya Kanchukovaxxxxxxxxxxx11
270 Mykhaylo Radko & Mariia Milatxx2
271 David Riegler & Ksenia Rieglerxxxxxxxxxx10
274 Benjamin Schuler & Ana Koenigsxxxxx5
278 Hideyuki Seuchi & Tomoko Saikixxxxxxxxxxx11
284 Anton Skaskiv & Polina Skaskivxxxxxxxxxxx11
288 Kamil Studenny & Anna Kapliixxxxxxxxxxx11
289 Hayato Suzuki & Natsumi Takatsujixxxxxxxxxxx11
290 Yuki Suzuki & Ayaka Haradaxxxxxxxxxxx11
291 Rustam Tagiev & Marina Isaevaxxxx4
292 Artur Tarnavskyy & Anastasiya Danilovaxxxxxxxxx9
297 Michael Vaganay & Amandine Maucerixxxxxxx7
298 Jaak Vainomaa & Tiina Tulikallioxxxxxxxxxx10
299 Antonio Valerio & Valentina Avaglianoxxxxxx6
302 Valentin Voronov & Anna Pelypenkoxxxxxxxxxx10
305 Soler Yang & Elfrida Leexxxxxx6
306 Marcin Zaprawa & Aleksandra Jurgaxxxxxxxxx9
308 Pavel Zvychaynyy & Oxana Lebedewxxxxxxxxxxx11
309 Lukas Alisauskas & Simona Alisauskasxxxxxxxxxx10
Int’l Paso Doble
0104081315181922232427Total
166 Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicovaxxxxxxxxxxx11
168 Troels Bager & Ina Jeliazkovaxxxxxxxxxx10
172 Aurimas Bartkus & Ashley Lunaxxxxxxxxxxx11
175 Mykhailo Bilopukhov & Anastasiia Shchypilinaxxxxxxxxxx10
176 Maarten Brankaert & Samantha Wooninckx1
178 Jarrya Bryne & Alarna Donovanxxxxxxxx8
182 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenkoxxxxxxxxxxx11
183 Fabio Coco & Nicole Haringtonxxx3
184 Vincent Corriveau & Bianca Champagnexxxxxxxxxx10
186 Jake Davies & Alyona Kalininaxxxxxxxxxx10
191 Lukas Doubrav & Daniela Doubravovaxx2
193 Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzerxxxxxxxxxxx11
194 Daniel Falkenberg & Zhanna Sablinaxxxxxxxxxxx11
195 Manuel Favilla & Natalia Maidiukxxxxxxxxxxx11
198 Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeevaxxxxxxxxxxx11
199 Manuel Frighetto & Daria Seredaxxxxxxxxxxx11
202 Stefan Golubovic & Agne Malinauskaitexxxxxxxxx9
203 Sarunas Greblikas & Viktorija Horevaxxxxxxxxxxx11
204 Gunnar Gunnarsson & Marika Doshorisxxxxxxxxxxx11
205 Sergey Gusev & Anastasia Usoltsevaxxxxxxxxxxx11
206 Michael Hemera & Lauren McFarlane – Hemeraxxxxxxxxx9
208 Roman Italyankin & Alexandra Bokovaxxxxxxxx8
209 Dylan Jenkins & Nora Jenkinsx1
211 Marc Jiminez & Valeria Urymahavaxxxxxxxxxx10
213 Daniel Juvet & Zuzana Sykorovaxxxxxxxxxx10
214 Maksim Kapitannikov & Elena Nesterovaxxxxxxxxx9
216 Alexey Karaulov & Vlada Karaulovxxxxxxxxxx10
217 Jonas Kazlauskas & Kathleen Iloxxxxxxxxxx10
218 Andrei Kazlouski & Asta Sigvaldadottirxxxxxxxxxxx11
220 Andrey Kiselev & Anastasia Kiselevaxxxxxxxxxxx11
222 Jeong Kiwon & Sumi Yunx1
227 Ivan Kudashev & Ksenia Sokolovaxxxxxxxxxxx11
232 Vladimir Litvinov & Olga Nikolaevaxxxxxxxxxxx11
233 Liang Liu & Xi Yue Wangxxxxxxxxxx10
234 Chia Ming Liu & Ya Chun Linxxxx4
235 Thomas Jay Loewe & Edita Kysel
236 Morten Loewe & Roselina Donevaxxxxxxxxxxx11
238 Ilya Maletin & Polina Maierxxxxxxxxxxx11
247 Przemyslaw Modrzynski & Magdalena Zyburaxxxxxxxxxxx11
248 Craig Monley & Sriani Argaetxxxxxxxxx9
250 Ivan Mulyavka & Karin Roobaxxxxxxxxxxx11
259 Kirill Nikitin & Jenya Kanchukovaxxxxxxxxxx10
270 Mykhaylo Radko & Mariia Milatxx2
271 David Riegler & Ksenia Rieglerxxxxxxxxxx10
274 Benjamin Schuler & Ana Koenigsxxx3
278 Hideyuki Seuchi & Tomoko Saikixxxxxxxxxxx11
284 Anton Skaskiv & Polina Skaskivxxxxxxxxxxx11
288 Kamil Studenny & Anna Kapliixxxxxxxxxxx11
289 Hayato Suzuki & Natsumi Takatsujixxxxxxxxxxx11
290 Yuki Suzuki & Ayaka Haradaxxxxxxxxxxx11
291 Rustam Tagiev & Marina Isaevaxxxx4
292 Artur Tarnavskyy & Anastasiya Danilovaxxxxxxxxxxx11
297 Michael Vaganay & Amandine Maucerixxxxxxxx8
298 Jaak Vainomaa & Tiina Tulikallioxxxxxxxxxxx11
299 Antonio Valerio & Valentina Avaglianoxxxxx5
302 Valentin Voronov & Anna Pelypenkoxxxxxxxxxx10
305 Soler Yang & Elfrida Leexxxxxxxx8
306 Marcin Zaprawa & Aleksandra Jurgaxxxxxxxx8
308 Pavel Zvychaynyy & Oxana Lebedewxxxxxxxxxx10
309 Lukas Alisauskas & Simona Alisauskasxxxxxxxxx9
Int’l Jive
0104081315181922232427TotalCum
166 Massimo Arcolin & Laura Zmajkovicovaxxxxxxxxxxx1155Recall
168 Troels Bager & Ina Jeliazkovaxxxxxxxxxx1053Recall
172 Aurimas Bartkus & Ashley Lunaxxxxxxxxxx1054Recall
175 Mykhailo Bilopukhov & Anastasiia Shchypilinaxxxxxxxxxxx1152Recall
176 Maarten Brankaert & Samantha Wooninck3
178 Jarrya Bryne & Alarna Donovanxxxxxxxx834Recall
182 Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenkoxxxxxxxxxxx1155Recall
183 Fabio Coco & Nicole Haringtonxxx319
184 Vincent Corriveau & Bianca Champagnexxxxxxxxxx1044Recall
186 Jake Davies & Alyona Kalininaxxxxxxxx839Recall
191 Lukas Doubrav & Daniela Doubravovaxxxxx525
193 Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzerxxxxxxxxxxx1152Recall
194 Daniel Falkenberg & Zhanna Sablinaxxxxxxxxxx1054Recall
195 Manuel Favilla & Natalia Maidiukxxxxxxxxx948Recall
198 Dorin Frecautanu & Marina Sergeevaxxxxxxxxxxx1155Recall
199 Manuel Frighetto & Daria Seredaxxxxxxxxxxx1154Recall
202 Stefan Golubovic & Agne Malinauskaitexxxxxxxx846Recall
203 Sarunas Greblikas & Viktorija Horevaxxxxxxxxxxx1155Recall
204 Gunnar Gunnarsson & Marika Doshorisxxxxxxxxxxx1154Recall
205 Sergey Gusev & Anastasia Usoltsevaxxxxxxxxxxx1153Recall
206 Michael Hemera & Lauren McFarlane – Hemeraxxxxxxxxxx1040Recall
208 Roman Italyankin & Alexandra Bokovaxxxxxxxxxxx1147Recall
209 Dylan Jenkins & Nora Jenkins9
211 Marc Jiminez & Valeria Urymahavaxxxxxxxxxx1049Recall
213 Daniel Juvet & Zuzana Sykorovaxxxxxxxxxxx1151Recall
214 Maksim Kapitannikov & Elena Nesterovaxxxxxxxxxxx1149Recall
216 Alexey Karaulov & Vlada Karaulovxxxxxxxxx952Recall
217 Jonas Kazlauskas & Kathleen Iloxxxxxxxx845Recall
218 Andrei Kazlouski & Asta Sigvaldadottirxxxxxxxxxx1053Recall
220 Andrey Kiselev & Anastasia Kiselevaxxxxxxxxxxx1153Recall
222 Jeong Kiwon & Sumi Yunxx212
227 Ivan Kudashev & Ksenia Sokolovaxxxxxxxxxx1050Recall
232 Vladimir Litvinov & Olga Nikolaevaxxxxxxxxxxx1155Recall
233 Liang Liu & Xi Yue Wangxxxxxxxxxxx1152Recall
234 Chia Ming Liu & Ya Chun Linxxxxxxx722
235 Thomas Jay Loewe & Edita Kysel2
236 Morten Loewe & Roselina Donevaxxxxxxxxxxx1155Recall
238 Ilya Maletin & Polina Maierxxxxxxxxxxx1153Recall
247 Przemyslaw Modrzynski & Magdalena Zyburaxxxxxxxxxxx1155Recall
248 Craig Monley & Sriani Argaetxxxxxxxxx945Recall
250 Ivan Mulyavka & Karin Roobaxxxxxxxxxx1054Recall
259 Kirill Nikitin & Jenya Kanchukovaxxxxxxxxxx1050Recall
270 Mykhaylo Radko & Mariia Milatxxxx415
271 David Riegler & Ksenia Rieglerxxxxxxxxx947Recall
274 Benjamin Schuler & Ana Koenigsx116
278 Hideyuki Seuchi & Tomoko Saikixxxxxxxxxxx1155Recall
284 Anton Skaskiv & Polina Skaskivxxxxxxxxxxx1155Recall
288 Kamil Studenny & Anna Kapliixxxxxxxxxxx1154Recall
289 Hayato Suzuki & Natsumi Takatsujixxxxxxxxxx1051Recall
290 Yuki Suzuki & Ayaka Haradaxxxxxxxxxxx1155Recall
291 Rustam Tagiev & Marina Isaevaxxxxx524
292 Artur Tarnavskyy & Anastasiya Danilovaxxxxxxxxxx1051Recall
297 Michael Vaganay & Amandine Maucerixxxxxxxxx944Recall
298 Jaak Vainomaa & Tiina Tulikallioxxxxxxxxxx1052Recall
299 Antonio Valerio & Valentina Avaglianoxxx326
302 Valentin Voronov & Anna Pelypenkoxxxxxxxxxx1049Recall
305 Soler Yang & Elfrida Leexxxxx533
306 Marcin Zaprawa & Aleksandra Jurgaxxxxxxxxxx1039Recall
308 Pavel Zvychaynyy & Oxana Lebedewxxxxxxxxxxx1153Recall
309 Lukas Alisauskas & Simona Alisauskasxxxxxxxxxxx1149

 

Sending
User Review
5 (2 votes)